TABULKY

A

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N. 16 10 0 6 44:20 32 0 2
2 FK Pardubice B 17 11 0 6 27:16 32 3 2
3 FK Čáslav 17 13 0 4 31:21 32 8 1
4 FK Přepeře 16 10 0 6 33:21 31 1 2
5 SK Benátky nad Jizerou 17 10 0 7 28:21 31 1 2
6 MFK Trutnov 16 9 0 7 33:30 27 2 2
7 SK Vysoké Mýto 16 7 0 9 24:21 23 2 4
8 FC Horky nad Jizerou 16 7 0 9 22:22 23 2 4
9 TJ Velké Hamry 16 8 0 8 26:29 23 3 2
10 FK Kolín 17 9 0 8 16:23 23 6 2
11 SK Český Brod 17 7 0 10 24:21 21 2 2
12 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16 7 0 9 18:21 21 2 2
13 SK Spartak Slatiňany 17 6 0 11 27:38 21 0 3
14 FK Náchod 17 6 0 11 19:40 18 1 1
15 FK Turnov 17 4 0 13 12:40 14 1 3

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 FK Pardubice B 8 5 0 1 20:7 20 2 1
2 FK Čáslav 9 4 0 1 25:13 20 4 0
3 FK Přepeře 9 6 0 3 22:9 19 0 1
4 SK Benátky nad Jizerou 8 6 0 2 17:9 18 0 0
5 SK Český Brod 10 5 0 5 22:9 17 0 2
6 Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N. 8 5 0 3 24:9 16 0 1
7 SK Spartak Slatiňany 7 5 0 2 13:3 16 0 1
8 FC Horky nad Jizerou 8 4 0 3 13:8 16 1 2
9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 8 5 0 3 9:5 16 0 1
10 MFK Trutnov 8 4 0 3 17:11 15 1 1
11 FK Náchod 8 4 0 3 13:8 15 1 1
12 TJ Velké Hamry 7 3 0 2 14:9 14 2 1
13 SK Vysoké Mýto 8 3 0 4 17:11 13 1 2
14 FK Turnov 9 3 0 6 7:14 11 0 2
15 FK Kolín 9 0 0 5 10:16 10 4 2

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N. 8 5 0 3 20:11 16 0 1
2 SK Benátky nad Jizerou 9 4 0 5 11:12 13 1 2
3 FK Kolín 8 5 0 3 6:7 13 2 0
4 FK Přepeře 7 4 0 3 11:12 12 1 1
5 FK Pardubice B 9 4 0 5 7:9 12 1 1
6 FK Čáslav 8 5 0 3 6:8 12 4 1
7 MFK Trutnov 8 4 0 4 16:19 12 1 1
8 SK Vysoké Mýto 8 3 0 5 7:10 10 1 2
9 TJ Velké Hamry 9 3 0 6 12:20 9 1 1
10 FC Horky nad Jizerou 8 2 0 6 9:14 7 1 2
11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 8 2 0 6 9:16 5 2 1
12 SK Spartak Slatiňany 10 1 0 9 14:35 5 0 2
13 SK Český Brod 7 2 0 5 2:12 4 2 0
14 FK Turnov 8 1 0 7 5:26 3 1 1
15 FK Náchod 9 1 0 8 6:32 3 0 0

B

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Jívan Bělá 13 11 0 2 58:26 33
2 Spartak Rychnov z.s. 13 9 0 4 44:26 27
3 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. B 13 7 3 3 48:19 24
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov 13 7 0 6 38:48 21
5 TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 14 6 2 6 32:34 20
6 Tělovýchovná jednota Lučany nad Nisou 13 6 1 6 24:48 19
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 13 5 3 5 22:26 18
8 FK Přepeře B 14 5 2 7 44:40 17
9 TJ Albrechtice v Jiz.horách/Jiřetín 13 5 2 6 34:31 17
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bozkov 14 5 1 8 42:47 16
11 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Držkov 14 5 1 8 37:52 16
12 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Jilemnice 14 4 3 7 20:27 15
13 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Smržovka 12 4 2 6 24:27 14
14 FK Železný Brod, z.s. B 13 3 2 8 20:36 11

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Jívan Bělá 7 7 0 0 39:7 21
2 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. B 6 5 1 0 32:4 16
3 TJ Albrechtice v Jiz.horách/Jiřetín 7 4 1 2 25:19 13
4 FK Přepeře B 7 4 1 2 22:16 13
5 TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 7 4 1 2 18:14 13
6 Spartak Rychnov z.s. 6 4 0 2 21:12 12
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov 7 4 0 3 24:20 12
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Smržovka 5 3 1 1 13:6 10
9 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Držkov 7 3 1 3 21:18 10
10 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Jilemnice 7 3 1 3 14:12 10
11 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 7 3 1 3 13:11 10
12 Tělovýchovná jednota Lučany nad Nisou 6 3 1 2 11:21 10
13 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bozkov 7 2 0 5 26:27 6
14 FK Železný Brod, z.s. B 7 1 2 4 6:15 5

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Spartak Rychnov z.s. 7 5 0 2 23:14 15
2 SK Jívan Bělá 6 4 0 2 19:19 12
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bozkov 7 3 1 3 16:20 10
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov 6 3 0 3 14:28 9
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Lučany nad Nisou 7 3 0 4 13:27 9
6 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. B 7 2 2 3 16:15 8
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 6 2 2 2 9:15 8
8 TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 7 2 1 4 14:20 7
9 FK Železný Brod, z.s. B 6 2 0 4 14:21 6
10 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Držkov 7 2 0 5 16:34 6
11 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Jilemnice 7 1 2 4 6:15 5
12 FK Přepeře B 7 1 1 5 22:24 4
13 TJ Albrechtice v Jiz.horách/Jiřetín 6 1 1 4 9:12 4
14 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Smržovka 7 1 1 5 11:21 4

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 FK Přepeře C 11 7 1 3 32:23 22
2 HSK Benecko 11 6 3 2 36:19 21
3 Sokol Horka 11 7 0 4 32:18 21
4 FK Košťálov – Libštát C. 11 6 3 2 19:9 21
5 FC Víchová 11 6 2 3 25:14 20
6 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 11 6 0 5 32:22 18
7 Sokol Bozkov B 11 5 1 5 27:27 16
8 Sokol Kruh 11 4 2 5 25:26 14
9 Sport future Studenec 11 3 1 7 20:31 10
10 SK Studenec B 11 3 1 7 17:42 10
11 Sokol Zálesní Lhota 11 3 0 8 17:36 9
12 1.FC TATOBITY 11 2 2 7 14:29 8

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Sokol Horka 6 5 0 1 19:5 15
2 FK Přepeře C 5 5 0 0 18:5 15
3 FK Košťálov – Libštát C. 6 4 2 0 15:3 14
4 HSK Benecko 5 4 1 0 28:8 13
5 Sokol Bozkov B 5 4 1 0 20:6 13
6 Sokol Kruh 5 4 1 0 17:5 13
7 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 6 4 0 2 19:9 12
8 FC Víchová 5 3 2 0 10:2 11
9 Sport future Studenec 7 3 0 4 16:17 9
10 SK Studenec B 6 3 0 3 14:16 9
11 1.FC TATOBITY 5 2 1 2 9:10 7
12 Sokol Zálesní Lhota 5 2 0 3 9:16 6

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 FC Víchová 6 3 0 3 15:12 9
2 HSK Benecko 6 2 2 2 8:11 8
3 FK Košťálov – Libštát C. 5 2 1 2 4:6 7
4 FK Přepeře C 6 2 1 3 14:18 7
5 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 5 2 0 3 13:13 6
6 Sokol Horka 5 2 0 3 13:13 6
7 Sokol Zálesní Lhota 6 1 0 5 8:20 3
8 Sokol Bozkov B 6 1 0 5 7:21 3
9 Sport future Studenec 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
10 Sokol Kruh 6 0 1 5 8:21 1
11 1.FC TATOBITY 6 0 1 5 5:19 1
12 SK Studenec B 5 0 1 4 3:26 1

Napsat komentář