TABULKY

A tým

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 13 10 1 2 45:9 31
2 SK Skalice u České Lípy 14 9 3 2 47:21 30
3 FK Přepeře 14 8 5 1 34:13 29
4 TJ JISKRA Višňová, z.s. 13 8 2 3 45:28 26
5 TJ Doksy, z.s. 14 8 0 6 31:30 24
6 FK SLOVAN Hrádek nad Nisou 1910 z.s. 14 5 2 7 15:22 17
7 „Občanské sdružení FK Sedmihorky“ 14 4 4 6 29:20 16
8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 12 4 4 4 23:24 16
9 TJ Fotbalový klub ŽBS Železný Brod 14 4 2 8 23:29 14
10 TJ TATRAN Bílý Kostel nad Nisou, z.s. 14 4 2 8 22:45 14
11 Slovan Frýdlant, oddíl kopané 14 2 3 9 17:39 9
12 SK Semily, z.s. 14 1 2 11 8:59 5

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Skalice u České Lípy 7 6 1 0 35:9 19
2 FK Přepeře 6 5 1 0 16:2 16
3 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 7 5 0 2 33:8 15
4 TJ Doksy, z.s. 7 5 0 2 14:6 15
5 TJ JISKRA Višňová, z.s. 7 4 2 1 25:14 14
6 „Občanské sdružení FK Sedmihorky“ 7 2 3 2 16:8 9
7 TJ TATRAN Bílý Kostel nad Nisou, z.s. 7 3 0 4 13:24 9
8 FK SLOVAN Hrádek nad Nisou 1910 z.s. 8 2 2 4 8:10 8
9 Slovan Frýdlant, oddíl kopané 7 2 1 4 11:16 7
10 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 5 1 3 1 12:9 6
11 TJ Fotbalový klub ŽBS Železný Brod 7 1 1 5 9:15 4
12 SK Semily, z.s. 7 1 1 5 4:22 4

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Velké Hamry z.s. 6 5 1 0 12:1 16
2 FK Přepeře 8 3 4 1 18:11 13
3 TJ JISKRA Višňová, z.s. 6 4 0 2 20:14 12
4 SK Skalice u České Lípy 7 3 2 2 12:12 11
5 TJ Fotbalový klub ŽBS Železný Brod 7 3 1 3 14:14 10
6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 7 3 1 3 11:15 10
7 FK SLOVAN Hrádek nad Nisou 1910 z.s. 6 3 0 3 7:12 9
8 TJ Doksy, z.s. 7 3 0 4 17:24 9
9 „Občanské sdružení FK Sedmihorky“ 7 2 1 4 13:12 7
10 TJ TATRAN Bílý Kostel nad Nisou, z.s. 7 1 2 4 9:21 5
11 Slovan Frýdlant, oddíl kopané 7 0 2 5 6:23 2
12 SK Semily, z.s. 7 0 1 6 4:37 1

B tým

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Nová Ves 9 8 1 0 28:9 25
2 SK Studenec 9 6 2 1 30:15 20
3 SK Mírová pod Kozákovem 8 6 0 2 43:12 18
4 TJ Sokol Stružinec 9 6 0 3 28:19 18
5 TJ Sokol Horní Branná B 9 5 0 4 14:24 15
6 FK Přepeře B 8 4 0 4 17:19 12
7 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou 8 3 0 5 19:20 9
8 TJ Sokol Bozkov B 8 1 1 6 12:24 4
9 TJ Sokol Mříčná 9 1 0 8 17:38 3
10 TJ Poniklá 9 1 0 8 2:30 3

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Studenec 5 4 1 0 19:5 13
2 TJ Sokol Nová Ves 5 4 1 0 18:5 13
3 SK Mírová pod Kozákovem 5 4 0 1 34:8 12
4 TJ Sokol Horní Branná B 4 3 0 1 9:9 9
5 TJ Sokol Stružinec 4 2 0 2 11:11 6
6 FK Přepeře B 3 2 0 1 5:6 6
7 TJ Sokol Mříčná 4 1 0 3 7:12 3
8 TJ Poniklá 5 1 0 4 2:12 3
9 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou 3 0 0 3 3:10 0
10 TJ Sokol Bozkov B 5 0 0 5 6:18 0

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Stružinec 5 4 0 1 17:8 12
2 TJ Sokol Nová Ves 4 4 0 0 10:4 12
3 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou 5 3 0 2 16:10 9
4 SK Studenec 4 2 1 1 11:10 7
5 SK Mírová pod Kozákovem 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 FK Přepeře B 5 2 0 3 12:13 6
7 TJ Sokol Horní Branná B 5 2 0 3 5:15 6
8 TJ Sokol Bozkov B 3 1 1 1 6:6 4
9 TJ Sokol Mříčná 5 0 0 5 10:26 0
10 TJ Poniklá 4 0 0 4 0:18 0

C tým

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Martinice 11 8 2 1 53:17 26
2 FC Víchová 11 8 0 3 36:19 24
3 SK Studenec B 10 7 1 2 27:19 22
4 TJ Sokol Zálesní Lhota 11 5 2 4 33:30 17
5 HSK Benecko 10 5 1 4 34:26 16
6 TJ Sokol Kruh 11 4 3 4 23:21 15
7 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 10 4 1 5 34:27 13
8 TJ Sokol Horka 10 4 1 5 25:21 13
9 FK Košťálov – Libštát C 11 4 1 6 24:26 13
10 FK Přepeře C 10 3 2 5 25:33 11
11 1.FC TATOBITY 11 3 1 7 23:34 10
12 Sport future Studenec 10 0 1 9 14:78 1

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 FC Víchová 5 5 0 0 23:6 15
2 TJ Sokol Martinice 6 4 1 1 25:10 13
3 SK Studenec B 4 4 0 0 17:4 12
4 FK Košťálov – Libštát C 6 4 0 2 20:10 12
5 HSK Benecko 6 4 0 2 23:14 12
6 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 4 3 1 0 24:4 10
7 TJ Sokol Zálesní Lhota 5 3 0 2 19:12 9
8 TJ Sokol Kruh 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
9 TJ Sokol Horka 6 2 1 3 15:8 7
10 FK Přepeře C 4 2 1 1 10:6 7
11 1.FC TATOBITY 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
12 Sport future Studenec 5 0 1 4 9:41 1

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Martinice 5 4 1 0 28:7 13
2 SK Studenec B 6 3 1 2 10:15 10
3 FC Víchová 6 3 0 3 13:13 9
4 TJ Sokol Zálesní Lhota 6 2 2 2 14:18 8
5 TJ Sokol Kruh 5 2 1 2 11:11 7
6 TJ Sokol Horka 4 2 0 2 10:13 6
7 HSK Benecko 4 1 1 2 11:12 4
8 FK Přepeře C 6 1 1 4 15:27 4
9 1.FC TATOBITY 5 1 0 4 10:18 3
10 TJ Sokol Rovensko B 6 1 0 5 10:23 3
11 FK Košťálov – Libštát C 5 0 1 4 4:16 1
12 Sport future Studenec 5 0 0 5 5:37 0

Napsat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna. Vyžadované informace jsou označeny *